Crowd

Crowd

Fight 1 - FLYWEIGHT GEOFF PHILLIPS (Winner) VS CHARLIE DURHAM

Fight 1 - FLYWEIGHT GEOFF PHILLIPS (Winner) VS CHARLIE DURHAM

Fight 2 - LIGHTWEIGHT JOSEPH LONG (Winner) VS FRANK LEWIS

Fight 2 - LIGHTWEIGHT JOSEPH LONG (Winner) VS FRANK LEWIS

Fight 3 - CATCHWEIGHT (175 LBS) CHASE OLSEN VS ZACH SANDERS (Winner)

Fight 3 - CATCHWEIGHT (175 LBS) CHASE OLSEN VS ZACH SANDERS (Winner)

Fight 4 - CATCHWEIGHT (150 LBS) CODY SPRAGUE (Winner) VS TANNER POE

Fight 4 - CATCHWEIGHT (150 LBS) CODY SPRAGUE (Winner) VS TANNER POE

Fight 5 - FLYWEIGHT Andy LOCKER VS JORDAN PENNY (Winner)

Fight 5 - FLYWEIGHT Andy LOCKER VS JORDAN PENNY (Winner)

Fight 6 - MIDDLEWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGION QUALIFIER BRIGHT BENSON (Winner) VS NICK JEWELL

Fight 6 - MIDDLEWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGION QUALIFIER BRIGHT BENSON (Winner) VS NICK JEWELL

Fight 7 - HEAVYWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL KELLY PAYNE (Winner) VS TIM JOHNSON

Fight 7 - HEAVYWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL KELLY PAYNE (Winner) VS TIM JOHNSON

Fight 8 - LIGHTWEIGHT COREY BOLDEN (Winner) VS JOSH CABRERA

Fight 8 - LIGHTWEIGHT COREY BOLDEN (Winner) VS JOSH CABRERA

Fight 9 - BANTAMWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL HUNTER THOMAS (Winner) VS JUSTIN THOMPSON

Fight 9 - BANTAMWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL HUNTER  THOMAS (Winner) VS JUSTIN THOMPSON

Fight 10 - APEX MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP LEE DOOMSDAY POKE (Winner) VS TANNER JOHNSON

Fight 10 - APEX MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP LEE DOOMSDAY POKE (Winner) VS TANNER JOHNSON

Fight 11 - FEATHERWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL LOGAN NEAL VS JACOB SANDLIN (Winner)

Fight 11 - FEATHERWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL LOGAN NEAL VS JACOB SANDLIN (Winner)

Fight 12 - WELTERWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL BUBBA BAD NEWS CRUZ VS YEMI ODUWOLE (Winner)

Fight 12 - WELTERWEIGHT UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL BUBBA BAD NEWS CRUZ VS YEMI ODUWOLE (Winner)

Fight 13 - CATCHWEIGHT 173 LBS UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL DAVID ROBINS (Winner) VS KYLE KOHLER

Fight 13 - CATCHWEIGHT 173 LBS UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL DAVID ROBINS (Winner) VS KYLE KOHLER

Fight 14 - VALOR LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL KING JAMES GARMANY VS JOHN HALL (Winner)

Fight 14 - VALOR LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL KING JAMES GARMANY VS JOHN HALL (Winner)

Fight 15 - MAIN EVENT APEX HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL BIG SEXY BILLY SWANSON (Winner) VS JUSTIN GOODIN

Fight 15 - MAIN EVENT APEX HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP UMMAF SE REGIONAL SEMIFINAL BIG SEXY BILLY SWANSON (Winner) VS JUSTIN GOODIN